UG and PG course Admission Open 2021 Apply Now      Pay For UG 1050/=Rs and PG 1450/=Rs. Apply Now
Helpline No. - 18001039383, +91-9911500000, admission@imsnoida.com
Know Us Better

Anti Ragging Committee

Live Projects / Innovation /Incubation

Name Designation Mobile No.
Dr. K S Bhati Chairperson 9313331684
Dr. Manju Gupta Convener 0120-4798800
Mr. Pradeep K Saraswat Co-Convener 9971483232
Mr. Manish Kumar Gupta Member (Admin.) 8595073380
Dr. Ajay Kumar Gupta Member (IT) 9718831637
Dr. Sonia Dhir Member (Management) 9999693216
Ms. Harkiranjeet Kaur Member (Management) 9953910035
Ms. Priti Rajvanshi Member (IT) 9718009925
Ms. Govind Prasad Goyal Member (Law) 9971129012
Mr. Vijay Sharma Member (SJMC) 9899132960
Enquiry now
close slider
Secured By miniOrange